HIGH SCHOOLS

HIGH SCHOOL YEAR LAST NAME FIRST NAME MAIDEN NAME
ABRAHAM CLARK (ROSELLE) 1962 FERBER ALAN  
ABRAHAM CLARK (ROSELLE) 1964 GELWARG STEVE  
ABRAHAM CLARK (ROSELLE) 1959 NEWMAN BERNIE  
ABRAHAM CLARK (ROSELLE) 1958 SHUMSKY BOB  
ABRAHAM CLARK (ROSELLE) 1956 ZIMMERMAN HOWARD  
         
ADELPHI ACADEMY (BROOKLYN) 1962 LANE RON  
         
ANDREW JACKSON (QUEENS) 1961 COOPER DON  
ANDREW JACKSON (QUEENS)   FISHMAN LIDA ARONOWITZ
ANDREW JACKSON (QUEENS)   KATZ DEANNA HAMOWITZ
ANDREW JACKSON (QUEENS)   GREENSTEIN MARK  
         
ARNOLD HS (ARNOLD PA)   KOEHLER ILLONA  
         
ART & DESIGN HS 1963 KANTER KENNETH  
         
ARTHUR JOHNSON REGIONAL (CLARK) 1967 SPITALNY JIM  
         
ASBURY PARK   FEINGOLD JUDY  
         
B. M. C. DURFEE (FALL RIVER MASS)   SHUMSKY SANDI LIPSON
         
BATTIN HS ELIZABETH NJ   JASON IRIS  
BATTIN HS ELIZABETH NJ 1958 TOURNOUR MARY LORIA
BATTIN HS ELIZABETH NJ 1966 MUNOZ ANN  
BATTIN HS ELIZABETH NJ   WEINER JAN KRASNER
         
BAYONNE 1964 HAZAN BETTY SPIEVAK
BAYONNE   KORNFELD ROZ  
BAYONNE   NEWMAN SANDY  
BAYONNE 1965 WEBER ARLYNE COHEN
BAYONNE 1957 ZIMMERMAN TOBY SILVERMAN
BAYONNE 1950 ROCKOFF ALAN  
BAYONNE   HAYES LESLIE  
BAYONNE 1962 WOLFF ALAN  
         
BAY RIDGE 1971 NAPPI YOLANDA MACEIRA
         
BAYSIDE (QUEENS) 1966 GREENBERG RITCHIE  
BAYSIDE (QUEENS) 1964 GHEE BERNIE  
BAYSIDE (QUEENS) 1966 RIBACK MADELAINE DROLLER
BAYSIDE (QUEENS) 1955 HERSCHMAN ALAN  
BAYSIDE (QUEENS) 1956 HERSCHMAN RUTH FLETCHER
BAYSIDE (QUEENS)   WEISSMAN TOBY  
BAYSIDE (QUEENS) 1964 WILNER BARBARA EMORY
BAYSIDE (QUEENS) 1966 WEIDHORN JOAN POLAKOFF
BAYSIDE (QUEENS) 1961 BARBARA DOLINSKY  
         
BELLEVILLE (NJ) 1960 BARONE CHRISTIANA CALABRESE
         
BIRCH WATHEN 1958 ALTBAUM STEFFY SPAULDER
         
BERGENFIELD HS 1962 FRIEDLAND SUZANNE LESHAW
         
BLOOMFIELD (NJ) 1962 BARONE MARIO  
         
BOY’S HIGH 1949 GREENBERG AARON  
BOY’S HIGH 1956 GARFINKLE JERRY  
         
BRENTWOOD 1964 BONCORE JAMES  
         
BRONX SCHOOL OF SCIENCE 1965 RIBACK STEVE  
BRONX SCHOOL OF SCIENCE 1960 KANE RON  
BRONX SCHOOL OF SCIENCE 1950 MANKIN ROBERT  
BRONX SCHOOL OF SCIENCE 1964 KANTHAL MICHAEL  
BRONX SCHOOL OF SCIENCE 1966 BERNSTEIN HOWARD  
BRONX SCHOOL OF SCIENCE 1962 SCHIFFMAN MIKE  
BRONX SCHOOL OF SCIENCE   KAYE LARRY  
BRONX SCHOOL OF SCIENCE 1962 FLEISCH CHARLES  
         
BROOKLINE (MASS) 1964 KAYE STAN  
BROOKLINE (MASS) 1952 STEINBERG GEORGE  
         
BROOKLYN TECH 1960 BORAK SHELLY  
BROOKLYN TECH 1959 JASLOW CHARLIE  
BROOKLYN TECH 1964 MOGOLESKO PAUL  
BROOKLYN TECH 1957 LANGER BILL  
BROOKLYN TECH 1961 BERNSTEIN NEIL  
BROOKLYN TECH 1950 LEVENE LEN  
BROOKLYN TECH 1962 ROSENTHAL BOB  
BROOKLYN TECH 1960 BREINBERG VICTOR  
BROOKLYN TECH 1966 SCHERLING JEFF  
BROOKLYN TECH 1949 SCHWARTZMAN LEON  
BROOKLYN TECH   SLOAN PHIL  
BROOKLYN TECH   WALLERSTEIN STAN  
BROOKLYN TECH 1956 TRIBOLATI TED  
BROOKLYN TECH 1962 BARBIERI FREDERICK  
         
BUSHWICK 1960 CARACCIO    
         
CALHOUN HS (MERRICK) 1963 WEBER STEVEN  
CALHOUN HS (MERRICK) 1963 WOLFF NINA  
         
CANARSIE 1969 FRIEDMAN JO-ANN BUZNITZ
CANARSIE 1973 KOTULA WENDY APPEL
CANARSIE 1970 STOUBER RANDY  
CANARSIE 1969 ADLER CAROL  
CANARSIE 1973 BRODY STEVEN  
CANARSIE 1972 AUSTEIN GARY  
CANARSIE 1969 WEINTRAUB ZACH  
CANARSIE 1970 BONCORE JOAN  
CANARSIE 1968 BOGANDOFF LOUIS  
CANARSIE 1971 COHEN CARYL  
CANARSIE 1972 LIBERSTON EDWARD  
         
CARTERET HS NJ 1956 PEREIRA WALTER  
         
CENTRAL HIGH (NEWARK)   EISENBERGER RALPH  
CENTRAL HIGH (NEWARK)   PETERS ANGELA CERZA
CENTRAL HIGH (NEWARK) 1958 ROSENBERG MATTY  
         
CENTRAL HIGH (PHILADELPHIA) 1964 FREEMAN HOWARD  
         
CHARLES EVANS HUGHES (NYC)        
         
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS (BRONX)   DATZ ALAN  
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS (BRONX)   DATZ FRAN  
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS (BRONX) 1960 ISAACS BOB  
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS (BRONX) 1968 SENACK GARY  
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS (BRONX)   KUNTZ STEVEN  
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS (BRONX) 1970 WEINTRAUB CINDY STRAND
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS (BRONX) 1965 SPERLING NANCY HECHT
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS (BRONX) 1959 HECHT MARTIN  
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS (BRONX) 1964 LIPPER STAN  
         
COLUMBIA HS (MAPLEWOOD NJ) 1959 STERN ED  
COLUMBIA HS (MAPLEWOOD NJ) 1959 LEDERMAN DAVID  
         
CRANFORD (NJ) 1966 ROTHSCHILD RONNEE RICKLIS
CRANFORD (NJ) 1968 SPITALNY MARLENE KAPIN
         
CURTIS (STATEN ISLAND) 1968 LEVY BONNIE DREYFUS
CURTIS (STATEN ISLAND)   MEYEROWICH BETTE  
CURTIS (STATEN ISLAND)   MEYEROWICH RICHARD  
CURTIS (STATEN ISLAND) 1967 SCHERLING HELENE KATZ
CURTIS (STATEN ISLAND)   COHEN HERB  
CURTIS (STATEN ISLAND) 1967 HOWARD BETH EINZIGER
CURTIS (STATEN ISLAND) 1965 HOWARD STEVE  
CURTIS (STATEN ISLAND) 1960 VINCE GRECO  
         
DEWITT CLINTON   COOPER ART  
DEWITT CLINTON 1959 WEISS MELVIN  
DEWITT CLINTON   DEUTCHMAN RON  
DEWITT CLINTON 1960 DOHRMAN HOWARD  
DEWITT CLINTON 1959 FARRON STEVE  
DEWITT CLINTON 1962 GOLDMAN NORMAN  
DEWITT CLINTON   GOLDMAN HERMAN  
DEWITT CLINTON 1960 ORENSTEIN JERRY  
DEWITT CLINTON 1952 SCHWARTZ MARVIN  
DEWITT CLINTON   COHEN HERB  
DEWITT CLINTON 1958 ED DOLINSKY  
DEWITT CLINTON   JERRY MINKIN  
         
DIVISION (LEVITTOWN NY) 1962 FRADKIN MARK  
         
DUMONT HS 1964 WILLNER NAT  
         
EASTERN DISTRICT (BROOKLYN) 1959 GOLDMAN CAROLE FUTTERMAN
         
EASTSIDE (PATERSON)   FISHMAN PHIL  
         
EASTLAKE NORTH HS 1965 EFFRON SANDY  
         
ELLENVILLE   ETTER JAY  
         
ELMONT MEMORIAL HS 1971 SHUBE BRIAN  
         
ERASMUS   ARZT DAVID  
ERASMUS 1960 CRAMER MYRA LEFKOWITZ
ERASMUS 1952 GREENBERG ARLENE  
ERASMUS 1954 GROSSMAN ARLINE ABER
ERASMUS 1957 HERMAN STEVE  
ERASMUS 1961 HERMAN CAROL FEINTUCH
ERASMUS 1960 JACLIN MARILYN  
ERASMUS 1956 JACLIN ROBERT  
ERASMUS 1961 LEVINSON BARRY  
ERASMUS 1951 LUBETZKI JERRY  
ERASMUS   PITLIUK JAIME  
ERASMUS   JASLOW MERRILL  
ERASMUS 1961 HOROWITZ NANCY FORST
ERASMUS 1961 RUDDER BRIAN  
ERASMUS 1967 HERBST HARRY  
ERASMUS   KRAWET MARILYN  
ERASMUS 1963 KLEIN DONALD  
ERASMUS 1964 KLEIN SANDY LANDAU
ERASMUS 1964 SANFT MADELYN FELDSTEIN
ERASMUS   MILLER RON  
ERASMUS 1965 ROBINS DIANNE AMADA
ERASMUS   RUDEN SANDY  
ERASMUS 1961 VOGEL NEALA  
ERASMUS 1961 SCHOEN PAUL  
ERASMUS 1961 SCHWARTZ HOWARD  
ERASMUS 1962 SCHWARTZ HOWARD  
ERASMUS 1965 SCHWARTZ ANN  
ERASMUS   WALLER MEL  
ERASMUS 1961 ZIVIN LEN  
ERASMUS 1964 ZIVIN HARRIET  
ERASMUS 1965 (ENCORE) ROTH BARBARA HUNGER
ERASMUS 1951 FRANK RICHARD  
ERASMUS 1959 WEINSTEIN SHELDON  
ERASMUS 1959 BASS JOAN GARBER
ERASMUS 1967 BOGDANOFF PAULETTE COHEN
ERASMUS 1968 NURNBERG BARBARA  
ERASMUS 1967 BOGDANOFF PAULETTE  
ERASMUS   ROSALIE SHUREN DRUXSERMAN
         
ERUD HASL HS   ROBINS DIANNE  
         
EVANDER CHILDS   GREENBERG PHYLLIS HARNICK
EVANDER CHILDS   SCHNITZER ESTHER  
EVANDER CHILDS 1962 ISAACS LILIAN GARFIELD
EVANDER CHILDS   MALTZMAN STELLA LEFKOWITZ
EVANDER CHILDS   SCHNITZER ESTHER  
EVANDER CHILDS   SPECTOR HELEN  
EVANDER CHILDS   FIRESTONE ESTELLE  
         
FAIRLAWN 1961 SOLOMON RHODA  
         
FAR ROCKAWAY 1963 MOSESMAN IVAN  
FAR ROCKAWAY 1962 SPILKA LEONARD  
FAR ROCKAWAY 1961 FRADKIN ARLENE SANDBERG
         
FLUSHING   MOSS CAROL SCHECHT
FLUSHING 1967 KANTHAL CAROL CUSTER
FLUSHING 1956 BALIFF STEVE  
         
FOREST HILLS 1968 GREENBERG PHYLLIS SILVERMAN
FOREST HILLS   BARATZ JUDI  
FOREST HILLS 1950 WOLITZ STAN  
FOREST HILLS 1966 BERHANG CHARLIE  
FOREST HILLS 1965 WACHSMAN RICHARD  
FOREST HILLS 1959 KAPLAN JOYCE KAPLAN
FOREST HILLS   SCHWARTZ CARL  
FOREST HILLS 1957 WALLERSTEIN SARA-ANN SAFIAN
FOREST HILLS 1956 WEINSTOCK ELEANOR  
FOREST HILLS   KAYE LORRAINE  
         
FORT LEE HS 1964 ROSENBAUM JEFFREY  
FORT LEE HS 1967 WILNER LINDA BELOFF
         
FRANCIS LEWIS (QUEENS) 1965 GROSSMAN LINDA  
FRANCIS LEWIS (QUEENS)   KUNTZ CAROL  
FRANCIS LEWIS (QUEENS) 1965 TENZER STEVE  
         
FRANKLIN HS (SOMERSET NJ) 1966 KELLER BUD  
FRANKLIN HS (SOMERSET NJ) 1966 HOLLENBACH DONNA MAYDEN
         
FRANKLIN K LANE 1969 PIEKNY LORI  
FRANKLIN K LANE   GREENSTEIN BONNIE RESNICK
FRANKLIN K LANE   LENCI TRUDY  
FRANKLIN K LANE 1964 ROSENBAUM JEFFREY  
FRANKLIN K LANE   GOLDSTEIN HERB  
         
FT. HAMILTON 1965 SCHIFFMAN RONA PRAVDA
FT. HAMILTON 1963 JERUCHIMOWITZ STEVEN  
FT. HAMILTON 1958 NIKITAS MIKE  
         
GEORGE WASHINGTON 1964 STRAUSS MARVIN  
GEORGE WASHINGTON 1951 CARDINALI AL  
GEORGE WASHINGTON 1969 POVELL ROBIN GOLDSTEIN
GEORGE WASHINGTON 1968 HOROWITZ RENEE RUBEL
         
GREAT NECK SOUTH   LENCI MARIO  
GREAT NECK SOUTH   ROBIN ELAINE DOMBECK
         
GW HEWLETT HS 1966 GARFINKLE GERI HUDIS
         
HENRY SNYDER (JERSEY CITY)   FERBER SUE HAUPTMAN
         
HERRICKS (NEW HYDE PARK) 1965 EPSTEIN JANET RUBINSTEIN
         
HIGHLAND PARK HS   KOTLER STUART  
HIGHLAND PARK HS   KOTLER SHEILA  
HIGHLAND PARK HS 1965 ROSENBAUM HELENE MERMELSTEIN
HIGHLAND PARK HS 1955 LANS RICHARD  
HIGHLAND PARK HS 1961 LANS HEDDA  
HIGHLAND PARK HS   FREEMAN SUSAN MIRONOV
HIGHLAND PARK HS 1966 PORGES RUSSELL  
         
HILLSIDE HS (NJ) 1965 CHERIFF DOT HOLT
HILLSIDE HS (NJ) 1965 CHERIFF FRANK  
HILLSIDE HS (NJ)   SHANDLER BARRY  
HILLSIDE HS (NJ)   SHANDLER LAURA  
HILLSIDE HS (NJ)   NATHAN GARY  
         
HOLY CROSS FLUSHING NY 1962 SCHNELL STEVE  
         
HOWELL SOUTHERN REGIONAL 1969 SCHWARTZ MARK  
         
HUNTER   COHEN JOYCE  
         
IRVINGTON (IRVINGTON NJ)   EISENBERGER ARLENE  
IRVINGTON (IRVINGTON NJ)   ROSENZWEIG AL  
IRVINGTON (IRVINGTON NJ)   SAUM BERT  
IRVINGTON (IRVINGTON NJ) 1965 NURNBERG CHARLES  
         
         
JAMAICA HS (QUEENS) 1958 BALIFF ELLEN SHAW
JAMAICA HS (QUEENS) 1965 BELOSA BARI SCHLESSBERG
JAMAICA HS (QUEENS) 1962 HOLLINGER STEPHANIE BIER
JAMAICA HS (QUEENS)   DANIELS IRENE RIFKIN
JAMAICA HS (QUEENS) 1959 MAGID BARRY  
JAMAICA HS (QUEENS)   ROSS JEFF  
JAMAICA HS (QUEENS)   ROSS LINDA IMBERMAN
JAMAICA HS (QUEENS)   BARATZ BERNIE  
JAMAICA HS (QUEENS)   SCHINDLER JUDITH KRAMER
JAMAICA HS (QUEENS)   ZIPKIN JUDI  
         
JAMES CALDWELL 1961 KOHN HOWARD  
         
JAMES MADISON 1959 ELKIN ROBERT  
JAMES MADISON 1960 ESSERMAN BOB  
JAMES MADISON   FLEISCHER SYLVIA  
JAMES MADISON 1965 BELOSA DAVID  
JAMES MADISON 1964 SACKS RICHARD  
JAMES MADISON 1964 GROSSMAN LLOYD  
JAMES MADISON 1954 GALEN BOB  
JAMES MADISON   HARNICK VIVIENNE    LIEBMAN
JAMES MADISON 1961 HARRIS PHIL  
JAMES MADISON   KARPF HENRY  
JAMES MADISON 1957 PALMER JOHN  
JAMES MADISON 1964 KAUFMAN SHERRY HARTGLASS
JAMES MADISON 1964 KLEIN MARK  
JAMES MADISON 1965 KLEINMAN BRENDA MOSKOWITZ
JAMES MADISON 1965 KLEINMAN BARRY  
JAMES MADISON 1964 LEVINE ETTA WEINMAN
JAMES MADISON   MINSKY BOB  
JAMES MADISON   MINSKY LESLIE  
JAMES MADISON 1963 PANSON BARRY  
JAMES MADISON 1965 PANSON ARLEEN HERLANDS
JAMES MADISON 1964 SCHWARTZ ISABEL NOVAK
JAMES MADISON 1967 SENACK SHELLY LEVINE
JAMES MADISON 1960 KNEPPER ALAN  
JAMES MADISON 1957 KAPLAN JAY  
JAMES MADISON 1956 SMITH LARRY  
JAMES MADISON 1958 SMITH CAROLYN  
JAMES MADISON   GOODMAN FRANK  
JAMES MADISON 1963 SIVIN BURT  
JAMES MADISON 1965 SIVIN JUDY RONAY
JAMES MADISON 1963 JAMES BURT  
JAMES MADISON 1965 JAMES JUDY  
         
JAMES MONROE   ASH IRENE SCHULMAN
JAMES MONROE   GARELLICK BERYL KASHUCK
JAMES MONROE 1966 KAYE LORRAINE  
JAMES MONROE   ROBIN STANLEY  
JAMES MONROE   SCHWARTZ ROBERT  
JAMES MONROE 1953 SHUSTER TED  
JAMES MONROE 1960 SUSSMAN JANE WARSHAW
         
JF KENNEDY (BELLMORE NY) 1973 CALDER KAREN  
JF KENNEDY (BELLMORE NY) 1960 CAVANAGH MONICA  
         
JF KENNEDY (ISLIN NJ) 1966 WOOD CAROL BLUM
         
JONATHAN DAYTON REGIONAL 1965 MOLLEN GOODIE  
JONATHAN DAYTON REGIONAL 1967 JOSEPHS HANK  
JONATHAN DAYTON REGIONAL   JOSEPHS CONNIE KRASNER
         
         
JOHN BOWNE HS 1974 EISMAN ALAN  
         
JOHN JAY 1960 CAVANAGH MONICA  
         
KENMORE WEST (BUFFALO)   TAXMAN SHARON RICHTER
         
LAFAYETTE 1963 BORAK HOLLIS SILVERMAN
LAFAYETTE 1963 FREILICH LEWIS  
LAFAYETTE 1964 FREILICH ANNETTE SUNSHINE
LAFAYETTE 1955 WOLFSON ANNE  
LAFAYETTE 1962 KARBEN BARRY  
LAFAYETTE 1964 KARBEN MARILYN THOMSEN
LAFAYETTE   GAYNOR DAN  
LAFAYETTE 1962 KAUFMAN MARK  
LAFAYETTE 1964 ROTHENBERG RHEA GOLDSTEIN
LAFAYETTE 1965 COHEN IRA  
LAFAYETTE 1960 LENNER IRA  
LAFAYETTE 1960 KORTMANSKY CAROL  
LAFAYETTE 1966 THURM ROZ WOLOZIN
LAFAYETTE 1967 ROGOVIN NATALIE WEINSTEIN
LAFAYETTE 1961 LANGER LES  
LAFAYETTE   LEVY MARION FOX
LAFAYETTE 1969 HERBST VICKI MEYER
LAFAYETTE   ETTER DEBBIE LIEBOWITZ
LAFAYETTE   LEVY PHIL  
LAFAYETTE   MANZAR SYBIL GERBER
LAFAYETTE 1965 SCHOEN LESLIE GLASS
LAFAYETTE 1969 ZISKIND SANDRA  
LAFAYETTE 1966 CHARLOP SCOTT  
LAFAYETTE 1967 CHARLOP JUNE  
LAFAYETTE 1964 SPILKA CHERYL RAKOW
LAFAYETTE 1960 BAUMAN JERRY  
         
LAKEWOOD 1967 ROTH GARY  
         
LANIER HS (MACON, GA)   GELFMAN DAVID  
         
LAWRENCE 1964 LIEBERMAN TINA WERMAN
LAWRENCE 1960 KASTIN JOAN  
LAWRENCE   SCHWARTZ SUSAN FIALKOFF
LAWRENCE   STEINBERG ROZ  
LAWRENCE 1957 BRISKIN ALAN  
LAWRENCE 1965 BRODY FRAN LESLIE
         
         
LINCOLN 1959 STRAUSS JEFF  
LINCOLN 1959 FELDMAN FLORA HELLER
LINCOLN 1966 GURSKY JANET  
LINCOLN 1965 GUSTMAN STEVE  
LINCOLN 1957 SEASONWEIN JERRY  
LINCOLN 1967 BRENNER ALAN  
LINCOLN 1966 APPELSTEIN ALLEN  
LINCOLN 1967 APPELSTEIN ANITA  
LINCOLN 1969 ZIMMERMAN MURIEL FRANCO
LINCOLN 1962 COMORA STAN  
LINCOLN 1965 COMORA ROSANNE ROMER
LINCOLN 1959 LANGER CAROL MATTIS
LINCOLN   SCHLEIFSTEIN SHARON  
LINCOLN 1964 TELCHIN EVY  
LINCOLN 1957 BRISKIN ALAN  
LINCOLN   WACHS HOWARD  
LINCOLN 1962 WEINBERG MARGERY SCHER
LINCOLN 1962 STARKER GERALDINE (GERI) LERNER
LINCOLN 1950 SHUREN SEYMOUR  
         
LINDEN 1973 SIKORSKI JOANNE KIMSZAL
LINDEN   GARELLICK ALAN  
LINDEN 1965 SCHUMAN ANNE RETMAN
LINDEN   WOOD ROGER  
         
LONG BRANCH   MOLLEN ARLINE GOLD
         
LONG ISLAND CITY (QUEENS) 1965 BRANDT ANDREA  
LONG ISLAND CITY (QUEENS) 1958 SHUSTER ETHEL PITOWITZ
         
LYNBROOK HS 1966 EFFRON LOIS KLEIN
LYNBROOK HS 1964 CHODOS CAROL HONIG
         
MALVERNE HS 1965 EPSTEIN PAUL  
         
MARTIN VAN BUREN (QUEENS) 1965 BELOSA DAVID  
MARTIN VAN BUREN (QUEENS) 1962 ROSENBERG DONNA LAREDO
MARTIN VAN BUREN (QUEENS) 1969 BERHANG VICKI FRANZ
MARTIN VAN BUREN (QUEENS) 1959 BRAXTON ALAN  
MARTIN VAN BUREN (QUEENS) 1962 WEINSTEIN INA GLOSMAN
         
MARY A BURNHAM 1957 SCHARF LINDA HANDELSMAN
         
MASSAPEQUA   ZIPKIN NEIL  
MASSAPEQUA 1963 SCHUMAN STEVE  
         
METUCHEN 1968 PORGES ELLEN LIEBSON
         
MIAMI BEACH HS 1962 BRAXTON PATSY PASAHOW
         
MIDWOOD 1962 BRISKIN SUSAN PERLMUTTER
MIDWOOD   HARNICK GENE  
MIDWOOD   KRANE MARSHA BULKENSTEIN
MIDWOOD   MANKIN MARCIA  
MIDWOOD 1972 TAPLITS BONNIE GROSS
MIDWOOD 1972 TAPLITS STEVEN  
MIDWOOD 1965 RUDOLPH LEONARD  
MIDWOOD 1964 NAMM PAUL  
MIDWOOD   SCHWARTZMAN RENA HERSH
MIDWOOD 1959 WILLIAMS STEVE  
MIDWOOD   SACKAROFF BERNIE  
MIDWOOD 1964 SHANES SUE FISHER
         
MILVILLE (NEW JERSEY) 1962 SLOAN SUSAN  
         
MORRIS HS (BRONX)   STOLLAR JERRY  
         
MT. ST. CHARLES ACADEMY (RI) 1961 GRAHAM JAMES  
         
NEW BEDFORD (MASS) 1967 KAYE LINDA  
         
NEW BRUNSWICK 1960 CARACCIO GRACE ADAMO
NEW BRUNSWICK 1965 GALEN RITA PERLMAN
         
NEW UTRECHT 1965 BERNSTEIN ELAINE ELFENBEIN
NEW UTRECHT 1957 ABRAMS MARTY  
NEW UTRECHT 1663 BERNSTEIN ROBERT  
NEW UTRECHT   EHRLICH LINDA  
NEW UTRECHT   BICKEL BARBARA WALLERSTEIN
NEW UTRECHT 1972 NAPPI JOSEPH  
NEW UTRECHT 1963 SEASONWEIN GAIL NEIMAN
NEW UTRECHT 1968 TOZZO LORRAINE  
NEW UTRECHT   COHEN HARRIET  
NEW UTRECHT 1955 BOCCIA ELISSA  
NEW UTRECHT 1953 LEIMAN GLORIA KACHUCK
NEW UTRECHT   COHEN STU  
NEW UTRECHT 1951 GREENBERG HERB  
NEW UTRECHT 1965 BRATTNER LINDA REMAR
NEW UTRECHT 1964 BRATTNER MARTIN  
NEW UTRECHT 1949 WOLITZ CHARLOTTE NADLER
NEW UTRECHT 1960 KANTER MARILYN GAFAH
NEW UTRECHT   KARPF VIVIEN  
NEW UTRECHT 1965 LANGER FRAN GOLDBERG
NEW UTRECHT   MONGELLI ELAINE  
NEW UTRECHT 1942 ROTHENBERG JERRY  
NEW UTRECHT 1943 ROTHENBERG GLORIA KLEIMAN
NEW UTRECHT   SCHNITZER HILLEL  
NEW UTRECHT 1952 WOFCHUCK PHOEBE KALISH
NEW UTRECHT 1965 YESNER ARLENE  
NEW UTRECHT 1965 AGULNICK ARLENE RINGER
NEW UTRECHT 1963 ROSENBERG FRED  
NEW UTRECHT 1959 RICCIARDI ANTHONY  
NEW UTRECHT 1959 RICCIARDI MARIE LUCA
         
NEWTOWN (ELMHURST NY) 1965 ZISKIND BARRY  
NEWTOWN (ELMHURST NY) 1964 HOROWITZ RITA PAKULSKY
NEWTOWN (ELMHURST NY)   GUSTMAN LYNNE ALTSHULER
NEWTOWN (ELMHURST NY) 1969 FLEISCH SUSAN KOMISSAROFF
         
NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (OHIO) 1965 SANFORD EFFRON  
         
OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP HS 1971 VALERIO ANNETTE  
         
PEDDIE SCHOOL (HIGHTSTOWN NJ) 1960 METZ MARTIN  
         
PERTH AMBOY 1959 WEISS SANDRA GOTTLIEB
PERTH AMBOY 1961 CHERET ROBERT  
         
PORT CHESTER 1961 HOLLINGER FRED  
PORT CHESTER 1963 TELCHIN ED  
         
PORT RICHMOND (STATEN ISLAND) 1965 DANTONI ROGER  
PORT RICHMOND (STATEN ISLAND) 1964 DANTONI DOROTHY WOLENSKI
PORT RICHMOND (STATEN ISLAND)   FEIFER BETTY  
PORT RICHMOND (STATEN ISLAND) 1965 LEVY DENNIS  
         
POTTSTOWN HS   ROTH MARVIN  
         
POUGHKEEPSIE 1961 KOHN LESLIE ROSENTHAL
         
RABBI JACOB JOSEPH   GROSSMAN HY  
         
RAHWAY HS (RAHWAY NJ) 1966 CATELLI SUSAN ANDERSEN
RAHWAY HS (RAHWAY NJ)   SCHNITZER HILLEL  
RAHWAY HS (RAHWAY NJ) 1952 ROCKOFF JOY  
RAHWAY HS (RAHWAY NJ) 1964 KOEHLER KEN  
         
RARITAN TWP HS   NATHAN JOYCE  
         
ROELIFF JANSEN CENTRAL HILLSDALE 1960 ELLIS ALLAN  
         
         
ROOSEVELT (BRONX)   DEUTCHMAN FRAN  
ROOSEVELT (BRONX)   COOPER MARCIA  
ROOSEVELT (BRONX)   GELLER LEILA TABOR
ROOSEVELT (BRONX) 1968 MOSESMAN STACY  
ROOSEVELT (BRONX) 1961 FALLON SANDY  
ROOSEVELT (YONKERS)   GOLDMAN SUZANNE  
ROOSEVELT (BRONX) 1963 PICKUS FRAN  
ROOSEVELT (BRONX)   MONGELLI LENNY  
ROOSEVELT (BRONX) 1965 LIPPER LAURIE DENNISON
         
RUTHERFORD (NJ) 1963 LENNER LORETTA  
RUTHERFORD (NJ) 1963 METZ LAURA  
         
SAMUEL GOMPERS (BRONX) 1963 HARRIS SHARON REDLICH
         
SEWARD PARK 1964 WILNER JULIE  
         
SHADES VALLEY HIS (BIRMINGHAM, AL   GELFMAN MELISSA  
         
SHEEPSHEAD 1965 ADLER MORRIS  
SHEEPSHEAD 1963 BAUMAN GLORIA KALISH
SHEEPSHEAD 1964 BEFFERMAN GENIA  
SHEEPSHEAD 1963 CAINS LARRY  
SHEEPSHEAD 1962 ELKIN BARBARA  
SHEEPSHEAD 1968 VALERIO VINCENT  
SHEEPSHEAD 1969 WEISS RHONDA KOPPELMAN
SHEEPSHEAD   ELLIS SANDI KERKER
SHEEPSHEAD 1966 BERNSTEIN CAROLYN RICHTER
SHEEPSHEAD 1962 GRAHAM SUE  
SHEEPSHEAD 1969 COHEN SHELLEY GOLD 
SHEEPSHEAD 1963 KIRSHNER SUSAN  
SHEEPSHEAD   LERMAN BARBARA  
SHEEPSHEAD 1966 NAMM GAIL VERNICK
SHEEPSHEAD 1964 KAUFMAN PAUL  
SHEEPSHEAD 1963 POST GRETA TULIPAN
SHEEPSHEAD 1961 SEARS MATTHEW  
SHEEPSHEAD   STRAUSS STEVE  
SHEEPSHEAD   STRAUSS LINDA  
SHEEPSHEAD 1963 WEINBERG ROBERT  
SHEEPSHEAD 1961 ROSENBERG RUTH  
SHEEPSHEAD 1968 LIPPNER DEBORAH JOSEPH
SHEEPSHEAD 1964 KOPPELMAN JAY  
SHEEPSHEAD 1965 KOPPELMAN SUSAN GLICK
SHEEPSHEAD 1961 KANTOR LINDA JASLOVE
         
SOUTH SIDE SR HIGH (ROCKVILLE CTR)        
         
ST. BENEDICTS PREP (NEWARK) 1958 HEALEY JOHN  
         
ST. JOSEPH’S HILL ACADEMY (SI) 1958 KRYZYKOWSKI JERRY  
ST. JOSEPH’S HILL ACADEMY (SI) 1960 HEALEY DOROTHY GRAEBE
         
ST. MARY’S HIGH SCHOOL 1958 KEATING TOM  
ST. MARY’S HIGH SCHOOL 1964 KEATING SUSAN CERULO
ST. MARY’S HIGH SCHOOL 1954 GLASSMAN ALLEN  
ST. MARY’S HIGH SCHOOL   JKRZYZKOWSKI JERRY  
         
ST PETER’S PREP   HAYES RICH  
         
STUYVESANT 1959 FELDMAN MARTY  
STUYVESANT   MANZAR KEN  
STUYVESANT 1949 WOLFSON NICHOLAS  
STUYVESANT 1959 PINCUS TED  
STUYVESANT 1951 BARNETT JOEL  
STUYVESANT 1961 HOROWITZ JAY  
STUYVESANT 1961 SILVERSTEIN ROBERT  
STUYVESANT 1963 ROTHENBERG BRUCE  
STUYVESANT   SCHLEIFSTEIN RICHARD  
STUYVESANT 1953 MOSS JACK  
STUYVESANT   STREAR MITCH  
STUYVESANT 1958 SUSSMAN KEN  
STUYVESANT 1961 WEIL NAT  
STUYVESANT 1954 WEINSTOCK WARREN  
STUYVESANT   SPERLING GEORGE  
         
SOUTH SIDE HS (ROCKVILLE CENTER) 1958 PLANSKY MARV  
SOUTH SIDE HS (ROCKVILLE CENTER) 1960 PLANSKY LOIS SLAWITSKY
         
TAFT 1960 PICKUS MARTY  
TAFT 1961 ABRAMS LINDA ALPERT
TAFT   GREENBERG HARRY  
TAFT 1963 STRAUSS BARBARA DANON
TAFT   SILVERSTEIN GIL  
TAFT 1965 RICH STEVE  
TAFT   SILVERSTEIN TINA  
TAFT 1962 CHODOS ALAN  
TAFT 1960 LITSKY LINDA HIMMEL
TAFT 1960 ROSENBERG DAVID  
TAFT   SCHWARTZ MARGIE WEISS
TAFT 1949 TILLEM HERB  
TAFT 1953 TILLEM RENA  
         
TEANECK   FIRESTONE ALBERT  
         
THOMAS JEFFERSON   ARZT ELLEN POGALL
THOMAS JEFFERSON   ALTBAUM EUGENE  
THOMAS JEFFERSON   EHRLICH LARRY  
THOMAS JEFFERSON   GAYNOR LEE  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1964 MOGOLESKO SUZANNE LEFMAN
THOMAS JEFFERSON   GORDON CARL  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1961 HAZAN CRAIG  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1959 KAPLAN ROCHELLE   
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1958 BREITSTEIN SOLOMON  
THOMAS JEFFERSON   KAPLAN JERRY  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1957 MALTZMAN ALAN  
THOMAS JEFFERSON   ZEMLOCK EDDIE  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1960 PINCUS JUDY  
THOMAS JEFFERSON   BICKEL ED  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1961 LEVINSON LINDA  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1962 RUBIN DANNY  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1963 RUBIN VIVIENNE (SANDRA) LEVY
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1958 OLSON ALAN OLSHANKSY
THOMAS JEFFERSON   WEISSMAN JULES  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1960 WICHANKSY ROCHELLE (SHELLY) COHEN
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1957 WITLIN DOROTHY MITTLER
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1955 ZAJAC DAVID  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1958 LEVINE EDWARD  
THOMAS JEFFERSON   ROTH ELLEN  
THOMAS JEFFERSON    KORNFELD MARTY  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1960 YESNER LARRY  
THOMAS JEFFERSON   SCOTT JERRY  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1963 BERNSTEIN TOBY  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1961 GLENN BARRY  
THOMAS JEFFERSON 1966 ROSENBERG LESLIE  
         
THOMAS JEFFERSON (ELIZABETH)   GREENBERG LANCE  
THOMAS JEFFERSON (ELIZABETH) 1966 MUNOZ AL  
THOMAS JEFFERSON (ELIZABETH) 1959 WICHANKSY HOWARD  
         
TILDEN 1949 ABRAMSON HARVEY  
TILDEN 1950 ABRAMSON BARBARA FRIEDMAN
TILDEN 1972 AUSTEIN ILENE PFLANZER
TILDEN   BALSHEM NORMA FELDMAN
TILDEN   BERNSTEIN SHELLEY  
TILDEN   ZEMLOCK BARBI EPSTEIN
TILDEN   BERNSTEIN STU  
TILDEN 1958 CRAMER STAN  
TILDEN 1954(ENCORE) FELDMAN RONALD  
TILDEN 1957(ENCORE) FELDMAN ARLENE GRALLA
TILDEN 1953 GREENBERG MARCIA MILLER
TILDEN 1952 LUBETZI JUDY  
TILDEN   BARTON JACK  
TILDEN 1954 HABACK DON  
TILDEN 1965 GROSSMAN ROCHELLE ZEWINSKI
TILDEN   KORTMANSKY KIEVE  
TILDEN 1965 MAIL DAVID  
TILDEN 1960 COHEN MARSHALL  
TILDEN 1967 FINDER RITA  
TILDEN 1967 WASSERSTEIN HARRY  
TILDEN 1961 COHEN ANITA KORBLUTH
TILDEN 1963 RUDDER SHEILA BRODER
TILDEN 1963 THURM FRED  
TILDEN 1960 SCHECTER GAIL BERSHATSKY
TILDEN 1969 BRENNER FELICE GOODCOFF
TILDEN 1966 WEISS BARRY  
TILDEN   KATZ MORRIS  
TILDEN 1963 SILVERSTEIN HARRIET SCHULTZ
TILDEN 1971 SCHNEIDER ELEANOR KORNER
TILDEN 1956 WITLIN DICK  
TILDEN 1965 SIEGEL SANDY HOFF
TILDEN 1971 SHAIN JACQUELINE ABRAMS
TILDEN 1958 ELBAUM ANNETTE KRAMER
TILDEN 1950 ASH JOSEPH  
TILDEN 1958 BEFFERMAN HOWARD  
TILDEN 1966 POVELL JEFF  
TILDEN 1963 BRODY JEFF  
TILDEN 1961 ESSERMAN ROZ LIPSKY
TILDEN   GORDON SANDRA  
TILDEN 1965 WACHSMAN MAXINE CHAPRACK
TILDEN 1963 MAILMAN SANDY SHACK
TILDEN   GREENBERG MARCIA  
TILDEN 1957 KAPLAN JOEL  
TILDEN 1965 KIVET PAULA LENNER
TILDEN   KRAWET SAM  
TILDEN   MILLER CAROLE  
TILDEN 1960 POST RON  
TILDEN   WACHS SANDY KWITKO
TILDEN   WALLER BOBBIE (ROBERTA) MILLER
TILDEN   WEINER NORM  
TILDEN 1963 KNEPPER LINDA GREENBLATT
TILDEN 1973 STOUBER LISA  
TILDEN 1956 WEISENBERG JOEL  
TILDEN 1966 SCHICK ROBERTA WOLOSHIN
         
TOMS RIVER 1966 WYCHE CY  
         
TRENTON CENTRAL HS 1967 FRIEDLAND ALLAN  
         
UNION HS 1965 GELWARG LINDA WAXMAN
         
UNIVERSITY CITY (ST. LOUIS) 1963 TAXMAN BRIAN  
         
VALLEY STREAM NORTH 1963 WEBER BARBARA FLATTE
         
VALLEY STREAM SOUTH 1965 OKIN CAROL BUNIM
VALLEY STREAM SOUTH 1972 SHUBE ELLEN FISHMAN
VALLEY STREAM SOUTH 1964 OKIN ROBERT  
VALLEY STREAM SOUTH 1963 ORENSTEIN PHYLLIS SKALKA
         
VALLEY STREAM CENTRAL HIGH   HABACK ANNE  
         
WALTON 1964 KANE SUSAN FELLER   
         
WEEQUAHIC (NEWARK) 1964 GREEN LYNN  
WEEQUAHIC (NEWARK) 1962 CHAIT JUDI WODNICK
WEEQUAHIC (NEWARK)   JASON STU  
WEEQUAHIC (NEWARK) 1954 WEISMAN MARV  
WEEQUAHIC (NEWARK)   KAPLAN SUSAN  
WEEQUAHIC (NEWARK) 1959 ZAJAC MARCIA  
WEEQUAHIC (NEWARK)   ZIMMERMAN JERRY  
WEEQUAHIC (NEWARK) 1959 NICITA KATHY TESORO
WEEQUAHIC (NEWARK) 1969 RUDOLPH TODY SUSS
WEEQUAHIC (NEWARK) ENCORE COHEN LARRY  
WEEQUAHIC (NEWARK) 1951 BUREN JERRY  
WEEQUAHIC (NEWARK) 1954 BUREN ADELE  
WEEQUAHIC (NEWARK) 1966 CHERET SHARON GROSSMAN
         
WHITE PLAINS 1964 BERG BARBARA ADELMAN
         
WILLIAM CULLEN BRYANT        
         
WILSON BORO (PA)        
         
WINGATE   WEISENBERG ELEANOR NASH
WINGATE 1960 LERMAN CHARLIE  
WINGATE 1958 VOGEL ALLAN  
WINGATE 1959 BRANDT JOEL  
WINGATE 1967 SPILKEN BARBARA POLSKY
WINGATE 1966 PIEKNY SHELDON  
WINGATE 1958 ZIMMERMAN LORRAINE NIRENSTEIN
WINGATE   LOCKER GLORIA  
WINGATE 1962 BREINBERG BONNIE HALL
WINGATE 1965 PIKE JEFF  
WINGATE 1967 PIKE EUNICE  
WINGATE 1960 SMITH PAUL  
WINGATE 1964 SMITH MARCY SIEGEL
WINGATE 1966 CAINS SANDY ZWISOHN
WINGATE 1962 GLENN ELLEN DOLBER
WINGATE 1961 GURSKY JACK 1961
WINGATE 1964 BERG BARBARA ADELMAN
WINGATE 1960 TINKLER SUSAN WAXMAN
WINGATE 1958 TINKLER ALLEN  
         
WOODBRIDGE HS (NJ)   FERBER SUE HAUPTMAN
WOODBRIDGE HS (NJ) 1964 WOOD ROGER  
 
WOODMERE 1953 SCHARF JOEL